Schedule & Results | 1 Liga Skip to upcoming
HomeResultVisiting
07.09.2019
1. liga
Sanok 5:0 Janów
Kraków 3:4 Bytom
Sokoły 5:10 Gdańsk
Nowy Targ 1:12 Sosnowiec
SMS 3:9 Jastrzębie II
Łódź 2:11 MOSM
08.09.2019
SMS 2:3 MOSM
Łódź 0:12 Jastrzębie II
Kraków 4:11 Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ 6:1 Bytom
03.11.2019
Sanok 6:5 Oświęcim
Kraków 7:2 Jastrzębie II
MOSM 9:0 Nowy Targ
Sokoły 14:4 Łódź
Oświęcim 1:4 Janów
Sanok 7:1 Bytom
Gdańsk 4:1 SMS
15.09.2019
Kraków 5:3 MOSM
Sokoły 2:6 SMS
Jastrzębie II 8:2 Nowy Targ
Gdańsk 10:2 Łódź
Sosnowiec 6:3 Sanok
21.09.2019
Oświęcim 2:3 Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ 1:3 Sokoły
Janów 2:9 Bytom
Łódź 6:5SO SMS
Kraków 1:6 Gdańsk
Sanok 1:8 Jastrzębie II
22.09.2019
Kraków 5:1 Sokoły
Nowy Targ 1:4 Gdańsk
Janów 2:6 Sosnowiec
Oświęcim 1:4 Bytom
Sanok 5:1 MOSM
28.09.2019
MOSM 3:2OT Oświęcim
Sosnowiec 6:3 Bytom
Gdańsk 8:2 Sanok
SMS 3:5 Kraków
Jastrzębie II 5:4 Janów
22.11.2019
Łódź 5:2 Nowy Targ
SMS 14:30 Nowy Targ
29.09.2019
Sokoły 2:3 Sanok
MOSM 3:2 Janów
Jastrzębie II 4:0 Oświęcim
Łódź 3:5 Kraków
25.11.2019
SMS 8:2 Nowy Targ
Oświęcim 12:2 Sokoły
Sanok 2:5 SMS
Nowy Targ 0:2 Kraków
Sosnowiec 16:3 MOSM
Janów 2:6 Gdańsk
Jastrzębie II 5:4 Bytom
06.10.2019
MOSM 1:4 Bytom
Janów 8:0 Sokoły
Oświęcim 2:1 Gdańsk
Sanok 13:3 Łódź
Sosnowiec 7:6OT Jastrzębie II
12.10.2019
Kraków 2:4 Sanok
Sokoły 2:5 Sosnowiec
MOSM 3:10 Jastrzębie II
SMS 2:4 Janów
Łódź 6:7OT Oświęcim
Gdańsk 5:2 Bytom
13.10.2019
SMS 7:1 Oświęcim
Sokoły 9:3 Bytom
Nowy Targ 4:8 Sanok
Gdańsk 3:4SO Sosnowiec
Łódź 5:2 Janów
19.10.2019
Oświęcim 0:1 Nowy Targ
Sosnowiec 9:0 Łódź
MOSM 4:3SO Sokoły
Janów 2:3SO Kraków
Jastrzębie II 4:3SO Gdańsk
Bytom 6:2 SMS
20.10.2019
MOSM 5:4OT Gdańsk
Jastrzębie II 11:4 Sokoły
Oświęcim 3:2 Kraków
Sosnowiec 6:1 SMS
Łódź 4:5 Bytom
Janów 5:3 Nowy Targ
26.10.2019
Gdańsk 5:2 Sokoły
Sosnowiec 3:0 Nowy Targ
Janów 0:11 Sanok
MOSM 6:2 Łódź
Jastrzębie II 5:2 SMS
Bytom 6:3 Kraków
27.10.2019
MOSM 4:5OT SMS
Jastrzębie II 7:2 Łódź
Oświęcim 5:6 Sanok
Nowy Targ 2:4 Bytom
Sosnowiec 7:2 Kraków
16.11.2019
Łódź 2:9 Sokoły
Nowy Targ 2:4 MOSM
Sanok 1:5 Bytom
SMS 6:3 Gdańsk
Janów 2:7 Oświęcim
Jastrzębie II 8:1 Kraków
17.11.2019
SMS 8:4 Sokoły
MOSM 4:2 Kraków
Łódź 2:7 Gdańsk
Nowy Targ 1:6 Jastrzębie II
Sanok 3:2SO Sosnowiec
23.11.2019
SMS 4:0 Łódź
Gdańsk 5:2 Kraków
Sosnowiec 14:5 Oświęcim
Janów 2:11 Bytom
Jastrzębie II 4:1 Sanok
Sokoły 5:4 Nowy Targ
24.11.2019
Sokoły 3:9 Kraków
Gdańsk 3:1 Nowy Targ
MOSM 8:6 Sanok
Sosnowiec 13:0 Janów
Oświęcim 3:5 Bytom
04.01.2020
Oświęcim 6:0 MOSM
Sanok 7:1 Gdańsk
Nowy Targ 2:0 Łódź
Sosnowiec 8:5 Bytom
Janów 1:3 Jastrzębie II
06.01.2020
Kraków 4:6 SMS
Sanok Sokoły
05.01.2020
Sanok 5:0 Sokoły
Kraków 4:1 Łódź
Oświęcim 2:5 Jastrzębie II
Nowy Targ 3:5 SMS
Janów 7:2 MOSM
11.01.2020
Kraków 8:2 Nowy Targ
MOSM 0:9 Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie II 2:6 Bytom
Gdańsk 11:2 Janów
Sokoły 5:3 Oświęcim
13.01.2020
SMS 4:10 Sanok
Sokoły 3:4OT Janów
MOSM 3:4OT Bytom
Gdańsk 4:1 Oświęcim
Łódź 4:9 Sanok
Jastrzębie II 3:6 Sosnowiec
18.01.2020
Sanok 3:5 Kraków
Oświęcim 2:0 Łódź
Sosnowiec 8:1 Sokoły
Janów 1:7 SMS
Bytom 5:6 Gdańsk
Jastrzębie II 0:10 MOSM
19.01.2020
Oświęcim 3:1 SMS
Sosnowiec 6:0 Gdańsk
Sanok 6:4 Nowy Targ
Janów 2:5 Łódź
Bytom 8:2 Sokoły
25.01.2020
Kraków 2:1 Janów
Sokoły 7:5 MOSM
Łódź 2:7 Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ 2:6 Oświęcim
SMS 4:5OT Bytom
Gdańsk 4:1 Jastrzębie II
26.01.2020
SMS 6:4 Sosnowiec
Kraków 5:3 Oświęcim
Gdańsk 4:3 MOSM
Nowy Targ 3:1 Janów
Sokoły 3:0 Jastrzębie II
Łódź 4:8 Bytom
© 2020 PlanetOfHockey.com

O nas  |  Redakcja  |  Kontakt
Powered by