Tyc
START
18:00
Kat
Now
START
18:00
Jas
Byt
START
18:00
Opo
Kra
START
20:15
Ośw

Młodziki SZHL

Najnowsze wyniki

19.02 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) 0:16 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
18.02 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) 5:11 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
04.02 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) 2:6 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
21.01 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 3:2 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
21.01 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 7:1 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
08.01 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 8:6 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
07.01 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 6:5 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
18.12 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 8:7 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
17.12 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 20:0 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
27.11 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 6:4 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
26.11 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 5:2 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
06.11 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 7:4 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
06.11 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 4:5 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
05.11 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 3:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
05.11 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 15:1 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)

Najbliższe spotkania

30.11 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
06.12 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) g. 0:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
07.12 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) g. 0:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
13.12 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) g. 0:00 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
13.12 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) g. 0:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
14.12 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) g. 0:00 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
14.12 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) g. 0:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
20.12 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
21.12 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
24.01 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) g. 0:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
25.01 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) g. 0:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
31.01 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
01.02 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) g. 0:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
01.02 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
21.02 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) g. 0:00 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)

Kalendarz ligi

PNWTŚRCZPTSOND
  
1
2
3
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
     

Statystyki

1   JAKUB BLANIK 20 33 56 89
2   DAWID WRÓBLEWSKI 22 47 29 76
3   JAN KRZYŻEK 20 36 32 68
4   MATEUSZ UBOWSKI 20 25 33 58
5   KAROL BARAN 21 11 21 32
6   KAMIL ZAGURBA 18 24 7 31
zobacz więcej

Tabela

1   UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 22 47 +85
2   MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 17 37 +67
3   TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 16 29 +39
4   MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ) 11 24 +27
5   ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) 11 12 +4
6   MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 13 6 -100
7   TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) 14 1 -122
zobacz pełną tabelę
© 2013-2016 HokejFan.pl