Juniorzy Młodsi SZHL

Najnowsze wyniki

15.03 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 1:14 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
15.03 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl) 2:6 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
15.02 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 4:1 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
15.02 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) 12:0 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
18.01 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) 0:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
11.01 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 2:3 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
23.11 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 5:6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)
16.11 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl) 3:4 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
16.11 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 5:2 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
09.11 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) 3:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
09.11 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) 5:6 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
26.10 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl) 2:3 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
26.10 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚl) 5:2 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U18 (JMŚl)
26.10 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl) 11:1 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl)
19.10 HK Altis Namestovo (JMŚl) 9:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (JMŚl)

Najbliższe spotkania

30.11 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) g. 0:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (JMŚl)
10.09 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec (JMŚl) g. 0:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim (JMŚl)
10.09 MUKS Naprzód Janów (JMŚl) g. 0:00 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl)
17.09 UKH Unia Oświęcim (JMŚl) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (JMŚl)
17.09 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec (JMŚl) g. 0:00 Tempish Polonia Bytom
24.09 MUKS Naprzód Janów (JMŚl) g. 0:00 Tempish Polonia Bytom
24.09 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) g. 0:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim (JMŚl)
01.10 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) g. 0:00 Tempish Polonia Bytom
01.10 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec (JMŚl) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (JMŚl)
08.10 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) g. 0:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
08.10 UKH Unia Oświęcim (JMŚl) g. 0:00 Tempish Polonia Bytom
15.10 UKH Unia Oświęcim (JMŚl) g. 0:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec (JMŚl)
15.10 MOSM Tychy (JMŚl) g. 0:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów (JMŚl)
22.10 MUKS Naprzód Janów (JMŚl) g. 0:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim (JMŚl)
22.10 Tempish Polonia Bytom g. 0:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec (JMŚl)

Kalendarz ligi

PNWTŚRCZPTSOND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
    

Tabela

Grupa A
Grupa B
Grupa C
Grupa D

Statystyki

1   MARIUSZ PIOTROWSKI 8 10 6 16
2   JAN KRZYŻEK 8 7 9 16
3   Kamil MISTERKIEWICZ 5 6 8 14
4   JAKUB STUR 7 9 4 13
5   PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 8 8 5 13
6   KACPER GRUŹLA 8 7 6 13
© 2013-2016 HokejFan.pl