ŁKH
Leg
Poz
Sok
Terminarz i wyniki - PLHK Skocz do nadchodzących
11.03.2017 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
1 KOLEJKA
03.09.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 3:2 UKHK Unia Oświęcim
03.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 7:0 Kozice Poznań
03.09.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 14:1 KS Cracovia 1906
2 KOLEJKA
04.09.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 4:2 UKHK Unia Oświęcim
04.09.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 11:1 KS Cracovia 1906
04.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 11:0 Kozice Poznań
3 KOLEJKA
10.09.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 1:6 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
10.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 6:1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
10.09.2016 Kozice Poznań 2:12 Atomówki GKS Tychy
4 KOLEJKA
11.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 5:3 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
11.09.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 2:4 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
11.09.2016 Kozice Poznań 1:10 Atomówki GKS Tychy
5 KOLEJKA
17.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) Atomówki GKS Tychy
17.09.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 2:4 UKHK Unia Oświęcim
17.09.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4:3 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
6 KOLEJKA
18.09.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 0:10 UKHK Unia Oświęcim
18.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) Atomówki GKS Tychy
18.09.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 5:2 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
7 KOLEJKA
24.09.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4:2 Atomówki GKS Tychy
24.09.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 0:5 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
24.09.2016 Kozice Poznań 4:2 KS Cracovia 1906
8 KOLEJKA
25.09.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 4:14 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
25.09.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3:2 Atomówki GKS Tychy
25.09.2016 Kozice Poznań 2:1k KS Cracovia 1906
9 KOLEJKA
01.10.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 14:0 KS Cracovia 1906
01.10.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 4:3d Kozice Poznań
01.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 1:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
10 KOLEJKA
02.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 3:7 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
02.10.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 9:0 KS Cracovia 1906
02.10.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 7:0 Kozice Poznań
11 KOLEJKA
08.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 18:0 Kozice Poznań
08.10.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 6:1 UKHK Unia Oświęcim
08.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 1:2k Atomówki GKS Tychy
12 KOLEJKA
09.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 16:1 Kozice Poznań
09.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 3:2 Atomówki GKS Tychy
09.10.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 7:0 UKHK Unia Oświęcim
13 KOLEJKA
15.10.2016 Kozice Poznań 0:8 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
15.10.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
15.10.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 1:2 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
14 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 1:3 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
16.10.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
16.10.2016 Kozice Poznań 0:14 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
15 KOLEJKA
12.11.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 2:17 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
12.11.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 3:5 Atomówki GKS Tychy
12.11.2016 Kozice Poznań 1:9 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
16 KOLEJKA
13.11.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 2:3 Atomówki GKS Tychy
13.11.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 1:22 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
13.11.2016 Kozice Poznań 0:8 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
17 KOLEJKA
19.11.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 11:0 Kozice Poznań
19.11.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0:3 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
19.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 21:1 KS Cracovia 1906
18 KOLEJKA
20.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 12:0 KS Cracovia 1906
20.11.2016 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 6:7 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
20.11.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 3:0 Kozice Poznań
19 KOLEJKA
26.11.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 15:0 KS Cracovia 1906
26.11.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 0:9 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
26.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 1:2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
20 KOLEJKA
27.11.2016 UKHK Unia Oświęcim 7:0 KS Cracovia 1906
27.11.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy 1:8 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
27.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2:3k Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
21 KOLEJKA
03.12.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 Kozice Poznań
03.12.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) UKHK Unia Oświęcim
03.12.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
22 KOLEJKA
04.12.2016 Atomówki GKS Tychy Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
04.12.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 Kozice Poznań
04.12.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) UKHK Unia Oświęcim
23 KOLEJKA
10.12.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
10.12.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 Atomówki GKS Tychy
10.12.2016 Kozice Poznań UKHK Unia Oświęcim
24 KOLEJKA
11.12.2016 Kozice Poznań UKHK Unia Oświęcim
11.12.2016 KS Cracovia 1906 Atomówki GKS Tychy
11.12.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
25 KOLEJKA
21.01.2017 UKHK Unia Oświęcim Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
21.01.2017 Atomówki GKS Tychy MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
21.01.2017 Kozice Poznań g. 18:30 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
26 KOLEJKA
22.01.2017 Atomówki GKS Tychy MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)
22.01.2017 UKHK Unia Oświęcim Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)
22.01.2017 Kozice Poznań g. 12:45 TMH Polonia Bytom (K)
27 KOLEJKA
28.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) KS Cracovia 1906
28.01.2017 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) Kozice Poznań
28.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) UKHK Unia Oświęcim
28 KOLEJKA
29.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) UKHK Unia Oświęcim
29.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (K) KS Cracovia 1906
29.01.2017 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) Kozice Poznań
© 2013-2016 HokejFan.pl