Tyc
START
18:00
Kat
Now
START
18:00
Jas
Byt
START
18:00
Opo
Kra
START
20:15
Ośw
Terminarz i wyniki - CLJ Skocz do nadchodzących
1 KOLEJKA
03.09.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 9:4 MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
03.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0:2 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
03.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 6:2 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
03.09.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 11:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
2 KOLEJKA
04.09.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 4:2 MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
04.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 5:4 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
04.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 3:5 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
04.09.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 9:4 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
3 KOLEJKA
10.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 7:3 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
10.09.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 3:7 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
10.09.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 4:6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
10.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 8:4 UKH Unia Oświęcim
4 KOLEJKA
11.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim
11.09.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 2:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
11.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 5:4d MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
11.09.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 0:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
5 KOLEJKA
17.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 3:2k UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
17.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0:5 MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
17.09.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 7:1 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
17.09.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 1:7 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
6 KOLEJKA
18.09.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 3:2 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
18.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
18.09.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 4:1 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
18.09.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 4:6 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
7 KOLEJKA
24.09.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 3:4 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
24.09.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 4:3k MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
24.09.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 3:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
24.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 5:3 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
8 KOLEJKA
25.09.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 3:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
25.09.2016 Comarch Cracovia 2:3d MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
25.09.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 4:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
25.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 5:3 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
9 KOLEJKA
01.10.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 4:2 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
01.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 7:0 UKH Unia Oświęcim
01.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 7:4 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
01.10.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 5:8 MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
10 KOLEJKA
02.10.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 1:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
02.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 5:2 UKH Unia Oświęcim
02.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 7:4 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
02.10.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 3:8 MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
11 KOLEJKA
08.10.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 5:7 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
08.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
08.10.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 4:7 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
08.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 4:0 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
12 KOLEJKA
09.10.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 3:4 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
09.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:3 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
09.10.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 4:9 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
09.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 8:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
13 KOLEJKA
15.10.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 2:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
15.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 2:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
15.10.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 4:3d MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
15.10.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 5:6 UKH Unia Oświęcim
14 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 7:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
16.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 3:4 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
16.10.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 4:2 MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
16.10.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 3:7 UKH Unia Oświęcim
15 KOLEJKA
22.10.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 5:6k MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
22.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 7:1 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
22.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 6:3 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
22.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 4:2 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
16 KOLEJKA
23.10.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 3:4d MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
23.10.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 8:0 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
23.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 6:2 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
23.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 5:4 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
17 KOLEJKA
29.10.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
29.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
29.10.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 9:1 UKH Unia Oświęcim
29.10.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 4:12 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
18 KOLEJKA
30.10.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
30.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
30.10.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 10:0 UKH Unia Oświęcim
30.10.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 5:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
19 KOLEJKA
12.11.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 5:3 UKH Unia Oświęcim
12.11.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 2:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
12.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 3:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
12.11.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 2:4 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
20 KOLEJKA
13.11.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 1:5 UKH Unia Oświęcim
13.11.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 0:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
13.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 7:3 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
13.11.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 2:20 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
21 KOLEJKA
19.11.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 16:6 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
19.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 2:5 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
19.11.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 4:3d MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
19.11.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 0:5 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
22 KOLEJKA
20.11.2016 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 9:3 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
20.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 7:8k PKH 2014 Gdańsk
20.11.2016 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 6:2 MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
20.11.2016 UKH Unia Oświęcim 3:5 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
23 KOLEJKA
26.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 6:5 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
26.11.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 5:4d TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
26.11.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 3:6 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
26.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 17:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
24 KOLEJKA
27.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 7:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
27.11.2016 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. 5:4 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
27.11.2016 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 5:7 MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
27.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 8:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
25 KOLEJKA
07.01.2017 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
07.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
07.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim
07.01.2017 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 3:0 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
26 KOLEJKA
08.01.2017 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
08.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
08.01.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim
08.01.2017 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) g. 10:30 PKH 2014 Gdańsk
27 KOLEJKA
14.01.2017 UKH Unia Oświęcim TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
14.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
14.01.2017 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
14.01.2017 PKH 2014 Gdańsk MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
28 KOLEJKA
15.01.2017 UKH Unia Oświęcim TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
15.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
15.01.2017 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
15.01.2017 PKH 2014 Gdańsk MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
29 KOLEJKA
21.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
21.01.2017 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim
21.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
21.01.2017 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) g. 15:30 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
30 KOLEJKA
22.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
22.01.2017 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim
22.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
22.01.2017 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) g. 10:30 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
31 KOLEJKA
04.02.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
04.02.2017 UKH Unia Oświęcim MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
04.02.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
04.02.2017 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. PKH 2014 Gdańsk
32 KOLEJKA
05.02.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) MMKS Podhale (CLJ)
05.02.2017 UKH Unia Oświęcim MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
05.02.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
05.02.2017 MKS Cracovia S.S.A. PKH 2014 Gdańsk
33 KOLEJKA
18.02.2017 PKH 2014 Gdańsk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
18.02.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim
18.02.2017 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
18.02.2017 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 2:8 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
34 KOLEJKA
19.02.2017 PKH 2014 Gdańsk 6:5d UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
19.02.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ) 3:4 UKH Unia Oświęcim
19.02.2017 MMKS Podhale (CLJ) 2:1 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
35 KOLEJKA
29.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 9:0 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
04.03.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
04.03.2017 UKH Unia Oświęcim PKH 2014 Gdańsk
04.03.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
36 KOLEJKA
30.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 6:1 MKS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
05.03.2017 JKH GKS Jastrzębie MUKS Naprzód Janów (CLJ)
05.03.2017 UKH Unia Oświęcim PKH 2014 Gdańsk
05.03.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) MKS Cracovia S.S.A.
© 2013-2016 HokejFan.pl