ŁKH
Leg
Poz
Sok
Terminarz i wyniki - Młodziki SZHL Skocz do nadchodzących
03.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 20:0 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
03.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 4:3 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
03.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 4:2 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
04.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
04.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 2:5 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
04.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 13:2 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
10.09.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
10.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
11.09.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
11.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
11.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
17.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 11:1 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
17.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 2:10 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
17.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 8:1 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
18.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
18.09.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 1:4 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
18.09.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 0:12 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
25.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
25.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
25.09.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ) 10:2 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
25.09.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 12:1 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
25.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 4:1 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
26.09.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
26.09.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
26.09.2016 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
01.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
01.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 9:3 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
01.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 3:1 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
02.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 7:4 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
02.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
02.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 3:1 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
07.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 10:0d TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
08.10.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
08.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 4:11 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
08.10.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 8:0 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
08.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 2:11 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
09.10.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
09.10.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 9:1 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
09.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 2:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
09.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 3:6 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
14.10.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 7:0 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
15.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 4:9 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
15.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) 16:1 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
16.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) 15:0 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
16.10.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 6:8 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
22.10.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) 3:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
22.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) 1:5 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
23.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
23.10.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) 3:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
29.10.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
29.10.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 2:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
29.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) 7:0 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
30.10.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
30.10.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 7:2 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
05.11.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
05.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 15:1 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
05.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 3:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
06.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) 4:5 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
06.11.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) g. 13:00 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
06.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 7:4 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
08.11.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 5:2 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
12.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) 3:10 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
19.11.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
19.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
19.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
20.11.2016 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
20.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
20.11.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
22.11.2016 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) g. 16:15 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
26.11.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
26.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
27.11.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
27.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 6:4 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
29.11.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 2:4 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
04.12.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
04.12.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
05.12.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
05.12.2016 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
10.12.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
10.12.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
11.12.2016 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
11.12.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ)
17.12.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
17.12.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 20:0 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
18.12.2016 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
18.12.2016 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 8:7 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
07.01.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
08.01.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
08.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 8:6 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
09.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 6:5k MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
14.01.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
14.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
15.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
21.01.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 7:1 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
21.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 3:2 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
22.01.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
22.01.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) g. 16:00 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
28.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
28.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
29.01.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
29.01.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
04.02.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
04.02.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
04.02.2017 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) 2:6 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
05.02.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
05.02.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
05.02.2017 ŁKH SMS Gortata Łódź U16 (MŁ) g. 10:30 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
18.02.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) 5:11 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
18.02.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
19.02.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) 0:16 MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
19.02.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
04.03.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
04.03.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
05.03.2017 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ)
05.03.2017 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ) MOSM Tychy (MŁ)
11.03.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
11.03.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
12.03.2017 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł) MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
12.03.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 3:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (MŁ)
16.03.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) g. 16:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
17.03.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) g. 11:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MŁ)
18.03.2017 MOSM Tychy (MŁ) 8:4 TMH Polonia II/RTH Zryw (Mł)
18.03.2017 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MŁ) 12:1 MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ)
© 2013-2016 HokejFan.pl